Adaptor Simplex SC/SC Female APC

Adaptor Simplex SC/SC Female APC Plastic shell with Ears with Spring

CPL-SCSC-APC

Write your review

Adaptor Simplex SC/SC Female APC

Adaptor Simplex SC/SC Female APC Plastic shell with Ears with Spring

Write your review

16 other products in the same category

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Closure, Plant (OSP), Horizontal, 96 splices, 6 cable ports (14mm) & 1 additional smaller port

Fiber Closure Horizontal type is suitable for overhead, direct buried, pipe installation, for protection connection and fiber distribution between two or more cables. It is one of the commonly used devices for user access points, and mainly completes the distribution cable and the home line cable.

Brands: Sopto

SFP+ 850nm 10G LC Connector 300m Commercial Temperature

SFP+ 1310nm 10G LC Connector 10km, 20km, 40km with DDM Commercial Temperature

Brands: Sopto

SOPTO-EPON-OLT-4

SOPTO’s 4 PON EPON OLT provides 4GE and 4 SFP slots interface for uplink, and 4 EPON ports for downstream. It can support 256 ONU under 1:64 splitter ratio. The OLT can be used for “Triple-Play”, CPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and IOT applications. 

Brands: Signal Fire

AI-7C

It is fully qualified with 100 km trunk construction, FTTH project, security monitoring and other fiber cable splicing projects. The machine uses industrial quad-core CPU and is currently one of the fastest fiber splicing machine in the market; with a 5-inch 800X480 high-resolution screen, the operation is simple and intuitive. 8 seconds speed core alignment splicing, 18 seconds heating, the working efficiency increased by 50% compared to ordinary splicing machines.

Complete with workers stool and full required tool kit for work, the splicer is suitable for use with SM, MM, bare fiber, pigtail, rubber-insulated and multi-fiber cable.

Brands: Sopto

GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.488G/1.244G SC Class B+ 

GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.488G/1.244G SC Class C+

GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.488G/1.244G SC Class C++

Brands: Grandway

FHS1D02

The FHS1 Series laser source offers excellent stability and portability for accurate fiber optic testing. The output power is stable -5dBm and supports CW/270/1k/2kHz modulated output mode.

DATA SHEET