Optical Fast Connector SC/APC

Optical Fast Connector SC/APC

Optical Fast Connector SC/APC Simplex SM A type

FAST-SCAPC

Write your review

Optical Fast Connector SC/APC

Optical Fast Connector SC/APC Simplex SM A type

Write your review

16 other products in the same category

Brands: Signal Fire

AI-7C

It is fully qualified with 100 km trunk construction, FTTH project, security monitoring and other fiber cable splicing projects. The machine uses industrial quad-core CPU and is currently one of the fastest fiber splicing machine in the market; with a 5-inch 800X480 high-resolution screen, the operation is simple and intuitive. 8 seconds speed core alignment splicing, 18 seconds heating, the working efficiency increased by 50% compared to ordinary splicing machines.

Complete with workers stool and full required tool kit for work, the splicer is suitable for use with SM, MM, bare fiber, pigtail, rubber-insulated and multi-fiber cable.

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/LC G.652D 1M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/LC G.652D 3M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/LC G.652D 5M length LSZH

Brands: Sopto

SFP+ 850nm 10G LC Connector 300m Commercial Temperature

SFP+ 1310nm 10G LC Connector 10km, 20km, 40km with DDM Commercial Temperature

Brands: Signal Fire

AI-9

It is fully qualified with 100 km trunk construction, FTTH project, security monitoring and other fiber cable splicing projects. The machine uses industrial quad-core CPU and is currently one of the fastest fiber splicing machine in the market; with a 5-inch 800X480 high-resolution screen, the operation is simple and intuitive. 6 seconds speed core alignment splicing, 15 seconds heating, the working efficiency increased by 50% compared to ordinary splicing machines.

Complete with workers stool and full required tool kit for work, the splicer is suitable for use with SM, MM, bare fiber, pigtail, rubber-insulated and multi-fiber cable.

DATA SHEET

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SC/UPC SC/APC G.652D1M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SC/UPC SC/APC G.652D 3M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SC/UPC SC/APC G.652D 5M length

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Closure, Plant (OSP), Horizontal, 96 splices, 6 cable ports (14mm) & 1 additional smaller port

Fiber Closure Horizontal type is suitable for overhead, direct buried, pipe installation, for protection connection and fiber distribution between two or more cables. It is one of the commonly used devices for user access points, and mainly completes the distribution cable and the home line cable.