Splitter PLC Steel Tube 1*4

Splitter PLC Steel Tube 1*4

Splitter PLC Steel Tube 1*4 1M Input SC/UPC Output SC

SPL-4-UPC-SCSC-ST

Write your review

Splitter PLC Steel Tube 1*4

Splitter PLC Steel Tube 1*4 1M Input SC/UPC Output SC

Write your review

16 other products in the same category

Brands: Grandway

VLS-8-1

The VLS-8 Series Visual Laser Source totally complies with human engineering. It\'s small in size, easy to operate, portable and integrated with a launching indicator. Higher output laser power, the max test range up to 15km.

DATA SHEET

Brands: Sopto

SFP BIDI 1310nmTx/1550nmRx 1.25G LC 10km, 20km DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP BIDI 1550nmTx/1310nmRx 1.25G LC 10km, 20km DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP BIDI 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 1.25G LC 40km DDM Commercial Temperature 

SFP BIDI 1310nmTx/1490nmRx 1.25G LC 40km DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP+ BIDI 1270nmTx/1330nmRx 10G LC 10km, 20km with DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP+ BIDI 1330nmTx/1270nmRx 10G LC 10km, 20km with DDM Commercial Temperature

Brands: Sopto

SOPTO-EPON-ONU

The Sopto EPON ONU series is one of the EPON optical network units designed to meet the requirements of broadband access networks. It works in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data on the EPON network