Splitter ABS Cassette 1*8

Splitter ABS Cassette 1*8

Splitter ABS Cassette 1*8 1M Input SC/UPC Output SC

SPL-8-UPC-SCSC-ABS

Write your review

Splitter ABS Cassette 1*8

Splitter ABS Cassette 1*8 1M Input SC/UPC Output SC

Write your review

16 other products in the same category

Brands: Sopto

SOPTO-XPON-ONU

The Sopto XPON ONU series is one of the XPON optical network units designed to meet the requirements of broadband access networks. It works in FTTH/FTTO to provide data on the XPON network.

Brands: Signal Fire

AI-9

It is fully qualified with 100 km trunk construction, FTTH project, security monitoring and other fiber cable splicing projects. The machine uses industrial quad-core CPU and is currently one of the fastest fiber splicing machine in the market; with a 5-inch 800X480 high-resolution screen, the operation is simple and intuitive. 6 seconds speed core alignment splicing, 15 seconds heating, the working efficiency increased by 50% compared to ordinary splicing machines.

Complete with workers stool and full required tool kit for work, the splicer is suitable for use with SM, MM, bare fiber, pigtail, rubber-insulated and multi-fiber cable.

DATA SHEET

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/LC G.652D 1M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/LC G.652D 3M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/LC G.652D 5M length LSZH

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 1M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 3M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 5M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 15M length LSZH

Brands: Grandway

FHO1000

The FHO1000 Handheld OTDR is the latest smart OTDR from Grandway. Although it is a handheld OTDR, it can measure the length of optical fiber over 100km. In short distance optical fiber testing, with the excellent 1m/4m deadzone performance, all kinds of continuous connectors, attenuation loss and other events can be clearly distinguished.

DATA SHEET

Brands: Sopto

GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.488G/1.244G SC Class B+ 

GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.488G/1.244G SC Class C+

GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.488G/1.244G SC Class C++

Brands: Sopto

SOPTO-EPON-ONU

The Sopto EPON ONU series is one of the EPON optical network units designed to meet the requirements of broadband access networks. It works in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data on the EPON network