Splitter ABS Cassette 1*8

Splitter ABS Cassette 1*8 1M Input SC/UPC Output SC

SPL-8-UPC-SCSC-ABS

Write your review

Splitter ABS Cassette 1*8

Splitter ABS Cassette 1*8 1M Input SC/UPC Output SC

Write your review

16 other products in the same category

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Closure, Plant (OSP), Horizontal, 96 splices, 6 cable ports (14mm) & 1 additional smaller port

Fiber Closure Horizontal type is suitable for overhead, direct buried, pipe installation, for protection connection and fiber distribution between two or more cables. It is one of the commonly used devices for user access points, and mainly completes the distribution cable and the home line cable.

Brands: Signal Fire

AI-7C

It is fully qualified with 100 km trunk construction, FTTH project, security monitoring and other fiber cable splicing projects. The machine uses industrial quad-core CPU and is currently one of the fastest fiber splicing machine in the market; with a 5-inch 800X480 high-resolution screen, the operation is simple and intuitive. 8 seconds speed core alignment splicing, 18 seconds heating, the working efficiency increased by 50% compared to ordinary splicing machines.

Complete with workers stool and full required tool kit for work, the splicer is suitable for use with SM, MM, bare fiber, pigtail, rubber-insulated and multi-fiber cable.

Brands: Sopto

SOPTO-GPON-ONU

The Sopto GPON ONU series is one of the GPON optical network units designed to meet the requirements of broadband access networks. It works in FTTH/FTTO to provide data on the GPON network.

Brands: Sopto

SFP+ 850nm 10G LC Connector 300m Commercial Temperature

SFP+ 1310nm 10G LC Connector 10km, 20km, 40km with DDM Commercial Temperature