SFP+ 10G LC Connector

SFP+ 10G LC Connector

SFP+ 850nm 10G LC Connector 300m Commercial Temperature

SFP+ 1310nm 10G LC Connector 10km, 20km, 40km with DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP+850-300M - SFP+ 850nm 10G LC Connector 300m Commercial Temperature

SFPP-1310-10K - SFP+ 1310nm 10G LC Connector 10km with DDM Commercial Temperature

SFPP-1310-20K - SFP+ 1310nm 10G LC Connector 20km with DDM Commercial Temperature

SFPP-1310-40K - SFP+ 1310nm 10G LC Connector 40km with DDM Commercial Temperature

Data sheet

SFP+ Ports
1

Write your review

SFP+ 10G LC Connector

SFP+ 850nm 10G LC Connector 300m Commercial Temperature

SFP+ 1310nm 10G LC Connector 10km, 20km, 40km with DDM Commercial Temperature

Write your review

16 other products in the same category

Brands: Grandway

VLS-8-1

The VLS-8 Series Visual Laser Source totally complies with human engineering. It\'s small in size, easy to operate, portable and integrated with a launching indicator. Higher output laser power, the max test range up to 15km.

DATA SHEET

Brands: Grandway

FHO3000-D26

The FHO3000 series OTDR is a highly cost-effective choice. The dynamic range is from 26dB to 35dB. The humanized interface is convenient and quick to operate. With the function a VFL and Power meter, it is a great helper in fiber network testing.

DATA SHEET

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Terminal Box Indoor desktop 1 ports Simplex SC/Duplex LC Plastic

FTTH Terminal box is a compact fiber terminal for use at the final fiber termination point in the customer premises. It provides mechanical protection and managed fiber control in an attractive format suitable for use inside customer premises, A variety of possible fiber termination techniques are accommodated.

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SC/UPC SC/APC G.652D1M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SC/UPC SC/APC G.652D 3M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SC/UPC SC/APC G.652D 5M length

Brands: Sopto

SOPTO-EPON-ONU

The Sopto EPON ONU series is one of the EPON optical network units designed to meet the requirements of broadband access networks. It works in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data on the EPON network

Brands: Sopto

SFP 850nm 1.25G LC Connector 550m with DDM Commercial Temperature 

SFP 1310nm 1.25G LC Connector 10km, 20km, 40km with DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP 1550nm 1.25G LC Connector 40km, 80km, 120km with DDM Commercial Temperature