SFP 1.25G LC Connector

SFP 1.25G LC Connector

SFP 850nm 1.25G LC Connector 550m with DDM Commercial Temperature 

SFP 1310nm 1.25G LC Connector 10km, 20km, 40km with DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP 1550nm 1.25G LC Connector 40km, 80km, 120km with DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP-850-550M - SFP 850nm 1.25G LC Connector 550m with DDM Commercial Temperature 

SFP-1310-10K - SFP 1310nm 1.25G LC Connector 10km with DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP-1310-20K - SFP 1310nm 1.25G LC Connector 20km with DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP-1310-40K - SFP 1310nm 1.25G LC Connector 40km with DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP-1550-40K - SFP 1550nm 1.25G LC Connector 40km with DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP-1550-80K - SFP 1550nm 1.25G LC Connector 80km with DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP-1550-120K - SFP 1550nm 1.25G LC Connector 120km with DDM Commercial Temperature

Write your review

SFP 1.25G LC Connector

SFP 850nm 1.25G LC Connector 550m with DDM Commercial Temperature 

SFP 1310nm 1.25G LC Connector 10km, 20km, 40km with DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP 1550nm 1.25G LC Connector 40km, 80km, 120km with DDM Commercial Temperature

Write your review

16 other products in the same category

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Terminal Box Indoor desktop 1 ports Simplex SC/Duplex LC Plastic

FTTH Terminal box is a compact fiber terminal for use at the final fiber termination point in the customer premises. It provides mechanical protection and managed fiber control in an attractive format suitable for use inside customer premises, A variety of possible fiber termination techniques are accommodated.

Brands: Sopto

SOPTO-EPON-OLT-4

SOPTO’s 4 PON EPON OLT provides 4GE and 4 SFP slots interface for uplink, and 4 EPON ports for downstream. It can support 256 ONU under 1:64 splitter ratio. The OLT can be used for “Triple-Play”, CPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and IOT applications.