Fiber Closure Vertical

Fiber Closure Vertical, 96 splicers, 3/3C

FTC-96C-3X3-V

Write your review

Fiber Closure Vertical

Fiber Closure Vertical, 96 splicers, 3/3C

Write your review

16 other products in the same category

GPON OLT SFP 1490nm/1310nm

Brands: Sopto

GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.488G/1.244G SC Class B+ 

GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.488G/1.244G SC Class C+

GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.488G/1.244G SC Class C++

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 1M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 3M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 5M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 15M length LSZH