Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/SC

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/SC G.652D 1M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/SC G.652D 3M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC SC/TC G.652D 1M length

FPC-SIM-UPC-LCSC

Write your review

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/SC

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/SC G.652D 1M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/SC G.652D 3M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC SC/TC G.652D 1M length

Write your review

16 other products in the same category

Brands: Sopto

SFP BIDI 1310nmTx/1550nmRx 1.25G LC 10km, 20km DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP BIDI 1550nmTx/1310nmRx 1.25G LC 10km, 20km DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP BIDI 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 1.25G LC 40km DDM Commercial Temperature 

SFP BIDI 1310nmTx/1490nmRx 1.25G LC 40km DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP+ BIDI 1270nmTx/1330nmRx 10G LC 10km, 20km with DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP+ BIDI 1330nmTx/1270nmRx 10G LC 10km, 20km with DDM Commercial Temperature

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/LC G.652D 1M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/LC G.652D 3M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/LC G.652D 5M length LSZH

Brands: Signal Fire

AI-9

It is fully qualified with 100 km trunk construction, FTTH project, security monitoring and other fiber cable splicing projects. The machine uses industrial quad-core CPU and is currently one of the fastest fiber splicing machine in the market; with a 5-inch 800X480 high-resolution screen, the operation is simple and intuitive. 6 seconds speed core alignment splicing, 15 seconds heating, the working efficiency increased by 50% compared to ordinary splicing machines.

Complete with workers stool and full required tool kit for work, the splicer is suitable for use with SM, MM, bare fiber, pigtail, rubber-insulated and multi-fiber cable.

DATA SHEET

Brands: Signal Fire

AI-7C

It is fully qualified with 100 km trunk construction, FTTH project, security monitoring and other fiber cable splicing projects. The machine uses industrial quad-core CPU and is currently one of the fastest fiber splicing machine in the market; with a 5-inch 800X480 high-resolution screen, the operation is simple and intuitive. 8 seconds speed core alignment splicing, 18 seconds heating, the working efficiency increased by 50% compared to ordinary splicing machines.

Complete with workers stool and full required tool kit for work, the splicer is suitable for use with SM, MM, bare fiber, pigtail, rubber-insulated and multi-fiber cable.

Brands: Sopto

SOPTO-GPON-OLT-8

SOPTO’s 8 PON GPON OLT meets relative standard of ITU G.984.x and FSAN. It is a 1U rack-mounted device with 1 USB interface, 4 uplink GE ports, 4 uplink optical ports, 2 10-gigabit uplink ports and 8 GPON ports, each GPON port supports the splitting ratio of 1:128 and provides downstream bandwidth of 2.5Gbps and upstream bandwidth of 1.25Gbps.

Brands: Sopto

SFP+ 850nm 10G LC Connector 300m Commercial Temperature

SFP+ 1310nm 10G LC Connector 10km, 20km, 40km with DDM Commercial Temperature

Brands: Sopto

SOPTO-GPON-ONU

The Sopto GPON ONU series is one of the GPON optical network units designed to meet the requirements of broadband access networks. It works in FTTH/FTTO to provide data on the GPON network.

Brands: Sopto

SOPTO-EPON-OLT-4

SOPTO’s 4 PON EPON OLT provides 4GE and 4 SFP slots interface for uplink, and 4 EPON ports for downstream. It can support 256 ONU under 1:64 splitter ratio. The OLT can be used for “Triple-Play”, CPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and IOT applications. 

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 1M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 3M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 5M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 15M length LSZH