Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/FC

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/FC

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/FC G.652D 1M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/FC G.652D 3M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/FC G.652D 5M length

FPC-SIM-UPC-LCFC

Write your review

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/FC

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/FC G.652D 1M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/FC G.652D 3M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/FC G.652D 5M length

Write your review

16 other products in the same category

Brands: Grandway

FHS1D02

The FHS1 Series laser source offers excellent stability and portability for accurate fiber optic testing. The output power is stable -5dBm and supports CW/270/1k/2kHz modulated output mode.

DATA SHEET

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 1M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 3M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 5M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 15M length LSZH

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SC/UPC SC/APC G.652D1M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SC/UPC SC/APC G.652D 3M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SC/UPC SC/APC G.652D 5M length

Brands: Grandway

OFI-3

The OFI-3 optical fiber identifier is a low cost, portable instrument designed to detect optical signals without disrupting online service. During installation and maintenance of optical network, it\'s often necessary to isolate a specific fiber. By simply clamping the OFI-3 on a fiber. The OFI-3 will indicate if there is a signal, the direction, the intensity and the modulation frequency.

DATA SHEET

Brands: Grandway

FHO3000-D26

The FHO3000 series OTDR is a highly cost-effective choice. The dynamic range is from 26dB to 35dB. The humanized interface is convenient and quick to operate. With the function a VFL and Power meter, it is a great helper in fiber network testing.

DATA SHEET

Brands: Sopto

SFP BIDI 1310nmTx/1550nmRx 1.25G LC 10km, 20km DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP BIDI 1550nmTx/1310nmRx 1.25G LC 10km, 20km DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP BIDI 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 1.25G LC 40km DDM Commercial Temperature 

SFP BIDI 1310nmTx/1490nmRx 1.25G LC 40km DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP+ BIDI 1270nmTx/1330nmRx 10G LC 10km, 20km with DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP+ BIDI 1330nmTx/1270nmRx 10G LC 10km, 20km with DDM Commercial Temperature

Brands: Signal Fire

AI-7C

It is fully qualified with 100 km trunk construction, FTTH project, security monitoring and other fiber cable splicing projects. The machine uses industrial quad-core CPU and is currently one of the fastest fiber splicing machine in the market; with a 5-inch 800X480 high-resolution screen, the operation is simple and intuitive. 8 seconds speed core alignment splicing, 18 seconds heating, the working efficiency increased by 50% compared to ordinary splicing machines.

Complete with workers stool and full required tool kit for work, the splicer is suitable for use with SM, MM, bare fiber, pigtail, rubber-insulated and multi-fiber cable.

Brands: Grandway

VLS-8-1

The VLS-8 Series Visual Laser Source totally complies with human engineering. It\'s small in size, easy to operate, portable and integrated with a launching indicator. Higher output laser power, the max test range up to 15km.

DATA SHEET

Brands: Sopto

SOPTO-GPON-OLT-8

SOPTO’s 8 PON GPON OLT meets relative standard of ITU G.984.x and FSAN. It is a 1U rack-mounted device with 1 USB interface, 4 uplink GE ports, 4 uplink optical ports, 2 10-gigabit uplink ports and 8 GPON ports, each GPON port supports the splitting ratio of 1:128 and provides downstream bandwidth of 2.5Gbps and upstream bandwidth of 1.25Gbps.