Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/FC

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/FC G.652D 1M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/FC G.652D 3M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/FC G.652D 5M length

FPC-SIM-UPC-LCFC

Write your review

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/FC

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/FC G.652D 1M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/FC G.652D 3M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/FC G.652D 5M length

Write your review

16 other products in the same category

Brands: Sopto

SFP+ 850nm 10G LC Connector 300m Commercial Temperature

SFP+ 1310nm 10G LC Connector 10km, 20km, 40km with DDM Commercial Temperature

Brands: Sopto

SOPTO-GPON-ONU

The Sopto GPON ONU series is one of the GPON optical network units designed to meet the requirements of broadband access networks. It works in FTTH/FTTO to provide data on the GPON network.

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 1M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 3M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 5M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 15M length LSZH

Brands: Sopto

SFP BIDI 1310nmTx/1550nmRx 1.25G LC 10km, 20km DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP BIDI 1550nmTx/1310nmRx 1.25G LC 10km, 20km DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP BIDI 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 1.25G LC 40km DDM Commercial Temperature 

SFP BIDI 1310nmTx/1490nmRx 1.25G LC 40km DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP+ BIDI 1270nmTx/1330nmRx 10G LC 10km, 20km with DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP+ BIDI 1330nmTx/1270nmRx 10G LC 10km, 20km with DDM Commercial Temperature

Brands: Grandway

FHS1D02

The FHS1 Series laser source offers excellent stability and portability for accurate fiber optic testing. The output power is stable -5dBm and supports CW/270/1k/2kHz modulated output mode.

DATA SHEET

Brands: Grandway

FHP12-B

The FHP12 Series Mini Optical Power Meter has a compact structure, stable performance and ensures high measuring precision of 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm and 1625nm wavelengths. Used together with an optical laser source, it could accurately measure the loss of fiber, cable and other passive optical devices.

DATA SHEET