Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/LC

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/LC G.652D 1M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/LC G.652D 3M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/LC G.652D 5M length LSZH

FPC-SIM-UPC-LCLC

Write your review

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/LC

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/LC G.652D 1M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/LC G.652D 3M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC LC/LC G.652D 5M length LSZH

Write your review

16 other products in the same category

Brands: Signal Fire

AI-9

It is fully qualified with 100 km trunk construction, FTTH project, security monitoring and other fiber cable splicing projects. The machine uses industrial quad-core CPU and is currently one of the fastest fiber splicing machine in the market; with a 5-inch 800X480 high-resolution screen, the operation is simple and intuitive. 6 seconds speed core alignment splicing, 15 seconds heating, the working efficiency increased by 50% compared to ordinary splicing machines.

Complete with workers stool and full required tool kit for work, the splicer is suitable for use with SM, MM, bare fiber, pigtail, rubber-insulated and multi-fiber cable.

DATA SHEET

Brands: Sopto

SOPTO-GPON-ONU

The Sopto GPON ONU series is one of the GPON optical network units designed to meet the requirements of broadband access networks. It works in FTTH/FTTO to provide data on the GPON network.

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 1M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 3M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 5M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 15M length LSZH

Brands: Sopto

GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.488G/1.244G SC Class B+ 

GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.488G/1.244G SC Class C+

GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.488G/1.244G SC Class C++