Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 1M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 3M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 5M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 15M length LSZH

FCP-SIM-UPC-FCFC

Write your review

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 1M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 3M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 5M length LSZH

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC FC/FC G.652D 15M length LSZH

Write your review

16 other products in the same category

Brands: Sopto

SFP 850nm 1.25G LC Connector 550m with DDM Commercial Temperature 

SFP 1310nm 1.25G LC Connector 10km, 20km, 40km with DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP 1550nm 1.25G LC Connector 40km, 80km, 120km with DDM Commercial Temperature

Brands: Sopto

SOPTO-XPON-ONU

The Sopto XPON ONU series is one of the XPON optical network units designed to meet the requirements of broadband access networks. It works in FTTH/FTTO to provide data on the XPON network.

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SC/UPC SC/APC G.652D1M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SC/UPC SC/APC G.652D 3M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SC/UPC SC/APC G.652D 5M length

Brands: Grandway

VLS-8-1

The VLS-8 Series Visual Laser Source totally complies with human engineering. It\'s small in size, easy to operate, portable and integrated with a launching indicator. Higher output laser power, the max test range up to 15km.

DATA SHEET

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Closure, Plant (OSP), Horizontal, 96 splices, 6 cable ports (14mm) & 1 additional smaller port

Fiber Closure Horizontal type is suitable for overhead, direct buried, pipe installation, for protection connection and fiber distribution between two or more cables. It is one of the commonly used devices for user access points, and mainly completes the distribution cable and the home line cable.

Brands: Sopto

SOPTO-EPON-ONU

The Sopto EPON ONU series is one of the EPON optical network units designed to meet the requirements of broadband access networks. It works in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data on the EPON network

Brands: Sopto

SOPTO-GPON-OLT-8

SOPTO’s 8 PON GPON OLT meets relative standard of ITU G.984.x and FSAN. It is a 1U rack-mounted device with 1 USB interface, 4 uplink GE ports, 4 uplink optical ports, 2 10-gigabit uplink ports and 8 GPON ports, each GPON port supports the splitting ratio of 1:128 and provides downstream bandwidth of 2.5Gbps and upstream bandwidth of 1.25Gbps.

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Terminal Box Indoor desktop 1 ports Simplex SC/Duplex LC Plastic

FTTH Terminal box is a compact fiber terminal for use at the final fiber termination point in the customer premises. It provides mechanical protection and managed fiber control in an attractive format suitable for use inside customer premises, A variety of possible fiber termination techniques are accommodated.