Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC SC/SC

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC SC/SC

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC SC/SC G.652D 1M length 

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC SC/SC G.652D 3M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC SC/SC G.652D 5M length

FPC-SIM-UPC-SCSC

Write your review

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC SC/SC

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC SC/SC G.652D 1M length 

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC SC/SC G.652D 3M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC SC/SC G.652D 5M length

Write your review

16 other products in the same category

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Terminal Box Indoor desktop 1 ports Simplex SC/Duplex LC Plastic

FTTH Terminal box is a compact fiber terminal for use at the final fiber termination point in the customer premises. It provides mechanical protection and managed fiber control in an attractive format suitable for use inside customer premises, A variety of possible fiber termination techniques are accommodated.

Brands: Grandway

FHP12-B

The FHP12 Series Mini Optical Power Meter has a compact structure, stable performance and ensures high measuring precision of 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm and 1625nm wavelengths. Used together with an optical laser source, it could accurately measure the loss of fiber, cable and other passive optical devices.

DATA SHEET

Brands: Sopto

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SC/UPC SC/APC G.652D1M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SC/UPC SC/APC G.652D 3M length

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SC/UPC SC/APC G.652D 5M length