12 Core Burial Metal Strength member

12 Core Burial Metal Strength member

12 Cores, Burial, Metal strength member, Non Self-Supporting 

DC-OUT-12C-MET-2KM

Data sheet

Cores
12

Write your review

12 Core Burial Metal Strength member

12 Cores, Burial, Metal strength member, Non Self-Supporting 

Write your review

16 other products in the same category

Brands: Sopto

SFP BIDI 1310nmTx/1550nmRx 1.25G LC 10km, 20km DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP BIDI 1550nmTx/1310nmRx 1.25G LC 10km, 20km DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP BIDI 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 1.25G LC 40km DDM Commercial Temperature 

SFP BIDI 1310nmTx/1490nmRx 1.25G LC 40km DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP+ BIDI 1270nmTx/1330nmRx 10G LC 10km, 20km with DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP+ BIDI 1330nmTx/1270nmRx 10G LC 10km, 20km with DDM Commercial Temperature

Brands: Sopto

SFP 850nm 1.25G LC Connector 550m with DDM Commercial Temperature 

SFP 1310nm 1.25G LC Connector 10km, 20km, 40km with DDM Commercial Temperature

SFP 1550nm 1.25G LC Connector 40km, 80km, 120km with DDM Commercial Temperature

Brands: Grandway

FHP12-B

The FHP12 Series Mini Optical Power Meter has a compact structure, stable performance and ensures high measuring precision of 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm and 1625nm wavelengths. Used together with an optical laser source, it could accurately measure the loss of fiber, cable and other passive optical devices.

DATA SHEET

Brands: Sopto

SOPTO-EPON-ONU

The Sopto EPON ONU series is one of the EPON optical network units designed to meet the requirements of broadband access networks. It works in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data on the EPON network

Brands: Grandway

FHS1D02

The FHS1 Series laser source offers excellent stability and portability for accurate fiber optic testing. The output power is stable -5dBm and supports CW/270/1k/2kHz modulated output mode.

DATA SHEET